Meister-Play-Off - Termine

Runde Datum Ergebnis
22 Mi. 20.03.19 - 19:30 ASKÖ Linz/Steg - UVC Holding Graz 3 : 0
23 Sa. 23.03.19 - 18:30 UVC Holding Graz - ASKÖ Linz/Steg 1 : 3
25 Sa. 06.04.19 - 20:25 ASKÖ Linz/Steg - SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys 3 : 1
26 Sa. 13.04.19 - 20:25 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys - ASKÖ Linz/Steg 0 : 0
27 Sa. 20.04.19 - 20:25 ASKÖ Linz/Steg - SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys 0 : 0
28 Sa. 27.04.19 - 20:25 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys - ASKÖ Linz/Steg 0 : 0
29 Sa. 04.05.19 - 20:25 ASKÖ Linz/Steg - SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys 0 : 0

Grunddurchgang - Ergebnisse

Rd. Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
18 Sa. 16.02.2019 ASKÖ Linz/Steg SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys 3:2 (25:21, 25:20, 21:25, 9:25, 15:11)
17 So. 10.02.2019 SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz ASKÖ Linz/Steg 0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 12:25)
16 Sa. 02.02.2019 ASKÖ Linz/Steg VC Tirol 3:0 (25:16, 25:12, 25:10)
15 Sa. 26.01.2019 ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt ASKÖ Linz/Steg 1:3 (22:25, 25:19, 12:25, 13:25)
14 Sa. 19.01.2019 ASKÖ Linz/Steg PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:15)
13 Sa. 22.12.2018 UVC Holding Graz ASKÖ Linz/Steg 1:3 (25:19, 15:25, 20:25, 23:25)
12 Sa. 15.12.2018 ASKÖ Linz/Steg TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:0 (25:14, 25:14, 25:10)
11 Sa. 08.12.2018 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post ASKÖ Linz/Steg 1:3 (20:25, 13:25, 25:22, 20:25)
10 Sa. 01.12.2018 ASKÖ Linz/Steg SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 3:0 (25:15, 25:14, 25:15)
9 Fr. 23.11.2018 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Linz/Steg 1:3 (17:25, 18:25, 25:22, 21:25)
8 Sa. 17.11.2018 ASKÖ Linz/Steg SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 3:0 (25:21, 25:13, 25:22)
7 Sa. 10.11.2018 VC Tirol ASKÖ Linz/Steg 1:3 (12:25, 25:22, 23:25, 22:25)
6 Sa. 03.11.2018 ASKÖ Linz/Steg ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt 3:0 (25:21, 25:12, 25:22)
5 Sa. 27.10.2018 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg ASKÖ Linz/Steg 0:3 (14:25, 20:25, 19:25)
4 Sa. 20.10.2018 ASKÖ Linz/Steg UVC Holding Graz 1:3 (26:24, 23:25, 20:25, 20:25)
3 Sa. 13.10.2018 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg ASKÖ Linz/Steg 0:3 (6:25, 18:25, 14:25)
2 Sa. 06.10.2018 ASKÖ Linz/Steg SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 3:0 (25:19, 25:13, 25:18)
1 Fr. 12.10.2018 SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn ASKÖ Linz/Steg 0:3 (15:25, 12:25, 20:25)